Санкт-Петербург
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные общественные приемные Партии

Наименование МОП

Руководитель

Адрес

Телефон, e-mail

Режим работы

1

Адмиралтейский район

Курятникова Дарья Алексеевна

 

Санкт-Петербург,

ул. 5-я Красноармейская, 12

 

8(931)350-0741

admiralteiskoe@spb.er.ru

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-18.00

2

Василеостровский район

Гусев

Сергей Владимирович

 

Санкт-Петербург, Большой проспект Васильевского острова, 12 Линия, 7

8(931)350-0744

vasileostrovskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-16.00

3

Выборгский

 район

Володин Александр Андреевич

 

Санкт-Петербург, пр. Луначарского, 5

 

8(999)200-1057

vyborgskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-18.00

4

Калининский

 район

Назарова Галина Николаевна

 

Санкт-Петербург, ул. Учительская, 21

 

(962)686-2248

kalininskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-16.00

5

 

Кировский

район

Бурухина

Елена

Николаевна

 

Санкт-Петербург,

Бульвар Новаторов, д.98

 

(931)350-0648

kirovskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-четв.

11.00-18.00

Пятн.

10.00-17.00

6

Колпинский

 район

Киселева

Елена

Юрьевна

 

 Санкт-Петербург,

 Колпино, пр. Ленина,

14

 

(931)350-0788

kolpinskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-18.00

7

Красногвардейский район

Петрова

Валентина

Федоровна

 

 Санкт-Петербург, Энтузиастов пр.,

Д.18, корп.3

(812)529-44-74

krasnogvardeiskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-четв.

10.00-16.00

8

Красносельский район

Филиппова Елена

Алексеевна

 

Санкт-Петербург,

 Ветеранов пр.,

Д.131/2

 

(812)242-9092

krasnoselskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-17.00

9

 

Кронштадтский район

Дамаскин Деонис Зиновьевич

 

Санкт-Петербург, Кронштадт,

 ул. Гусева, 1, каб. 31

 

(911)925-3726

kronshtadtskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.

16.00-18.00

10

 

Курортный

Район

Храмцова

Маргарита

Викторовна

 

Санкт-Петербург, Сестрорецк,

Набережная реки Сестры, 15

 

(931)350-0778

kurortnoe@spb.er.ru

 

Вт. 10.00-14.00

Чет.13.00-17.00

11

Московский

 район

Густов Михаил Иванович

 

 Санкт-Петербург, Московский пр., 129, лит. А, каб. 276

 

(931)350-0738

moskovskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-17.00

12

Невский

 район

Кузнецова Анна Александровна

 

Санкт-Петербург,

ул. Бабушкина, 42, к. 4, каб. 103

 

 

(931)350-0730

nevskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Среда

12.00-16.00

13

Пушкинский

 район

Бочков

Юрий

Павлович

 

 Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин,

Октябрьский б-р, 24,

каб. 109

 

(812)417-4411

pushkinskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-17.00

Перерыв 13.00-14.00

14

Петроградский район

Самсонов

Константин

Сергеевич

 

Санкт-Петербург,

ул. Большая Монетная, 11

 

(981)817-7462

petrogradskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

11.00-16.00

15

Петродворцо-вый

 район

Васильев

Андрей

Владимирович

 

 Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов,

Дворцовый пр.,д.40

(812)422-0862

petrodvortsovoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон. 10.00-13.00

Чет.13.00-17.00

16

Приморский

район

Канева Наталья Львовна

 

 Санкт-Петербург,

 Шаврова, дом 5

 

(931)350-0751

primorskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон. 16.00-18.00

17

Фрунзенский

 район

Егорова

Любовь

Ивановна

 

Санкт-Петербург,

 ул. Пражская, д.46, каб.145

 

(812)576-8584

frunzenskoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-четв.

12.00-16.00

18

Центральный район

Сальников

Денис

Юрьевич

 

 

Санкт-Петербург,

Малая Садовая ул., дом 6

(931)350-0645

(812)629-1618

tsentralnoe@spb.er.ru

 

Пон.-пятн.

10.00-17.00